Test-Result

Pharma Sapience IPC Prize Test - 03 - [20-01-2023] 

RANK STUDENT NAME COLLEGE CITY CORRECT ATTEMPTS WRONG ATTEMPTS TOTAL ATTEMPTS MARKS OBTAINED
(Out of 100)
QUALIFYING STATUS
(Cutoff Marks 25)
1 Anisha Gupta Vns group of institutions Bhopal 24 1 25 95 Qualified
2 khushi gupta vns institute Bhopal 24 1 25 95 Qualified
3 MD MUSHAHID REZA Jamia hamdard University New Delhi 23 2 25 90 Qualified
4 Ajay Jat Kota College Of Pharmacy Kherajagpura 23 2 25 90 Qualified
5 Pratik Dange RTMNU nagpur 22 3 25 85 Qualified
6 komal thakre BKCP college Sakoli 21 3 24 81 Qualified
7 Vaibhav Sabale Taywade College Of Pharmacy koradi 21 4 25 80 Qualified
8 Chetan karanjekar Bkcp Sakoli 20 3 23 77 Qualified
9 ritendra singh lnct b 20 4 24 76 Qualified
10 Yashahshree Kasture Bajiraoji Karanjekar college of pharmacy 20 4 24 76 Qualified
11 Shruti Karmore Agnihotri Institute of pharmacy Wardha 20 5 25 75 Qualified
12 Vinay Tyagi Rameesh Institute of Vocational & Technical Education Delhi 20 5 25 75 Qualified
13 jyotsna suryawanshi VNS Group of Institutions Bhopal 20 5 25 75 Qualified
14 Divya Dhule Rajarshi Shahu college of pharmacy, buldana Buldana 19 5 24 71 Qualified
15 ankit sharma Charak Institute of pharmacy, Mandleshwar Indore 19 5 24 71 Qualified
16 lina Mahajan iper college of pharmacy wardha 19 5 24 71 Qualified
17 Divya Deshmukh Agnihotri Institute of Pharmacy Wardha 19 6 25 70 Qualified
18 Neha Sharnagate Bajiraoji karanjekar college of pharmacy 19 6 25 70 Qualified
19 Mahima Bijewar Bajiraoji karanjekar college of pharmacy sakoli 19 6 25 70 Qualified
20 GAYATRI BANSODE SGSPSIOP AKOLA 18 3 21 69 Qualified
21 Shubhangi Dhage Rajarshri shahu college of pharmacy buldhana 18 5 23 67 Qualified
22 Pranali Jaiswal University Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences Nagpur 18 5 23 67 Qualified
23 yashika gupta jiwaji University Gwalior 18 5 23 67 Qualified
24 Rajpal Indira Gandhi University Charkhi dadri 18 6 24 66 Qualified
25 Puja patil RCP 18 6 24 66 Qualified
26 Dipali Nagre Rajeshri shahu college of pharmacy buldana 17 3 20 65 Qualified
27 Saurabh Pathak LNCTU Bhopal 17 3 20 65 Qualified
28 Sagar subhashrao Kulkarni Maharashtra college of pharmacy Maharashtra 18 7 25 65 Qualified
29 Nikita Gupta Shree Sai Nath College Of Pharmacy 18 7 25 65 Qualified
30 Vikee Dhakulkar Government College Of Pharmacy Amravati Amravati 17 5 22 63 Qualified
31 Deepa Chavan Gondia college of Pharmacy Gondia Gondia 16 2 18 62 Qualified
32 kartik rustagi DIPSAR Delhi 17 6 23 62 Qualified
33 Vidhikale college of pharmacy Am Maharashtra, India 17 7 24 61 Qualified
34 DIPTI RINGANE sant Gajanan Maharaj clg of pharmcy 17 7 24 61 Qualified
35 Sakshi Sable Rajarshi shahu College of Pharmacy Maharashtra, India 17 8 25 60 Qualified
36 Maharudra Kapse Maharashtra college of pharmacy, . Nilanga 17 8 25 60 Qualified
37 khushi Kanojia dpsru Delhi 17 8 25 60 Qualified
38 Sakshi Barsaiya P.R.pote patil College of pharmacy Amravati 16 5 21 59 Qualified
39 Janhavi Gorle Smt. Kishoritai Bhoyar College Of Pharmacy, Kamptee Nagpur 16 5 21 59 Qualified
40 Abhishek Hage KTBIOP chikhli chikhli 16 7 23 57 Qualified
41 jyoti bonlawar school of pharmacy Nanded 16 7 23 57 Qualified
42 vaishnavi Dhampalwar cpn Nashik Nashik 16 8 24 56 Qualified
43 PABITRA SAMANTA Institute of Pharmacy, Jalpaiguri Jalpaiguri 16 8 24 56 Qualified
44 Subhashree Subhasmita Biswal Indira Gandhi Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar 16 8 24 56 Qualified
45 Preeti Yadav Columbia institute of pharmacy Raipur 16 8 24 56 Qualified
46 Padmashri Hirave SPCOP OTUR 16 8 24 56 Qualified
47 Shaikh Sajida Irshad AIKTC mumbai 16 9 25 55 Qualified
48 Vishal Pardhi NIPER HYDERABAD HYDERABAD 16 9 25 55 Qualified
49 Purva Pandya School of pharmacy,davv Indore 14 2 16 54 Qualified
50 Poorti vishwakarma School of pharmacy,davv indore Indore 15 6 21 54 Qualified
51 poonam Ahirwar lakshmi narain college of pharmacy Bhopal 15 6 21 54 Qualified
52 DADASAHEB PATIL Sgmcp 15 7 22 53 Qualified
53 Shubham Dhande Nanded Pharmacy College,Nanded. Nanded 15 8 23 52 Qualified
54 Isha lingayat Radharaman College of pharmacy Bhopal 15 8 23 52 Qualified
55 Anirudh singh Pawar Swami Vivekananda Indore 15 9 24 51 Qualified
56 Tarun Bisen SGSPS Institute of pharmacy Akola 15 10 25 50 Qualified
57 Ketaki Lokhande SGM 15 10 25 50 Qualified
58 Shubham bavane SGMCP 15 10 25 50 Qualified
59 Aadvika Dwivedi dipser Indore 15 10 25 50 Qualified
60 Ravish Tripathi rns college gormi Bhind mp BHOPAL 15 10 25 50 Qualified
61 asmita g sgsits i 15 10 25 50 Qualified
62 Amrita Jain BS ANANGPURIA INSTITUTE OF PHARMACY FARIDABAD Haryana, India 15 10 25 50 Qualified
63 Rushabh jain lokmanya Tilak institute of pharmaceutical Sciences 15 10 25 50 Qualified
64 sonika Prajapati sirtp bhopal Ip 15 10 25 50 Qualified
65 vishal kumar Iimt college of pharmacy New Delhi 15 10 25 50 Qualified
66 Harish Porwal B.R.Nahata college of pharmacy Indore 15 10 25 50 Qualified
67 Anjali Patil Agnihotri Institute Of Pharmacy,Wardha. 13 3 16 49 Qualified
68 Rakesh Manna Radha Govind University 14 7 21 49 Qualified
69 Vedanti Tayade gcopa Maharashtra, India 14 7 21 49 Qualified
70 Govardhan Rajput jd pawar Maharashtra, India 13 4 17 48 Qualified
71 Omkar kapse Maharashtra college of pharmacy ,. Nilanga 13 4 17 48 Qualified
72 vandana giri BS anangpuria institute of pharmacy Faridabad 14 8 22 48 Qualified
73 Anjudip Yadav Arya 14 8 22 48 Qualified
74 Shraddha Singh Rana Aks University Satna 13 5 18 47 Qualified
75 Santosh Mahajan TIT college of Pharmacy 14 9 23 47 Qualified
76 Shruti Patidar charak institute of pharmacy Indore 14 9 23 47 Qualified
77 Gayatri vasantrao Raut Rajarshri shahu college of pharmacy buldhana 14 9 23 47 Qualified
78 Tarun Jhod SKITM Bhopal 12 2 14 46 Qualified
79 MRUNAl FUSATE p.wadhwani college of pharmacy 14 10 24 46 Qualified
80 Rushikesh Raut Government College of Pharmacy, Karad - Maharashtra Karad 14 10 24 46 Qualified
81 Sandip Kundu Jadavapur University Kolkata 14 10 24 46 Qualified
82 s b lbct Bhopal 13 7 20 45 Qualified
83 Hozef Mohammad Aks University Satna Satna 13 7 20 45 Qualified
84 Renuka Bhavar Dr.N.J.Paulbuddhe college of pharmacy,ahmednagar 13 7 20 45 Qualified
85 Sameer Sheikh Taywade College of pharmacy Nagpur 14 11 25 45 Qualified
86 sachin kothalkar Rajarshi shahu college of pharmacy buldana 14 11 25 45 Qualified
87 Rachitha S V The Oxford college of pharmacy 14 11 25 45 Qualified
88 Shreyash Mandavgade gurunanak college of pharmacy nagpur 14 11 25 45 Qualified
89 Mahak Baldwa IPS College of Pharmacy Indore 14 11 25 45 Qualified
90 Nayan Thakre patel college of pharmacy Bhopal 14 11 25 45 Qualified
91 ashwini gulghane kamla nehru college of pharmacy Nagpur 14 11 25 45 Qualified
92 Banwari Dangi sgsits 14 11 25 45 Qualified
93 Ayushi Choudha LNCT Bhopal 14 11 25 45 Qualified
94 Kartik Rathod department of pharmaceutical sciences, nagpur 14 11 25 45 Qualified
95 satyam Sharma Shriram college of pharmacy Jabalpur 13 8 21 44 Qualified
96 SOUMYADIP PAL INSTITUTE OF PHARMACY ,JALPAIGURI 13 8 21 44 Qualified
97 Chaitali Agrawal SMT. Kishoritai Bhoyar college of pharmacy Nagpur 13 8 21 44 Qualified
98 Nandini Pophale institute of pharmacy and research badnera Maharashtra Amaravati 13 8 21 44 Qualified
99 khush thakre kkp 13 9 22 43 Qualified
100 Pooja kamble mes college of pharmacy sonai 13 9 22 43 Qualified
101 Shah Alam SipTec Bhopal 13 9 22 43 Qualified
102 Mayur Uparikar UDPS Nagpur 13 9 22 43 Qualified
103 suman college of pharmacy Delhi 13 9 22 43 Qualified
104 vaibhavi darji b.k mody government pharmacy college Rajkot 12 6 18 42 Qualified
105 Manasvi Ruikar Agnihotri institute of pharmacy 13 10 23 42 Qualified
106 Sohit Rajak Ravi Shankar college of pharmacy Bhopal 13 10 23 42 Qualified
107 Mohd Saheb DIPSAR Delhi, India 13 10 23 42 Qualified
108 Bharati Daberao Government college of pharmacy Amaravti 13 10 23 42 Qualified
109 Shubham Dahare iper 13 10 23 42 Qualified
110 Mansi Rathod NRI group of institute Bhopal or mp nagar 13 11 24 41 Qualified
111 Arvind k. sharma Dr. Harisingh gour university sagar sagar 13 11 24 41 Qualified
112 shikhar rathore sgaits indore 13 11 24 41 Qualified
113 Rites Gupta Gupta TIT Bhopal MP nagar 13 11 24 41 Qualified
114 Dolly Dewangan Rungtq college of pharamaceutical science and research Bhiali 12 8 20 40 Qualified
115 Harsh Pathrabe Agnihotri Institute of Pharmacy 13 12 25 40 Qualified
116 saurabh pillare department of pharmaceutical sciences rashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj University Nagpur University Nagpur 13 12 25 40 Qualified
117 swati joshi kumaun University 13 12 25 40 Qualified
118 BIRJIN P RVS College of Pharmaceutical Science 13 12 25 40 Qualified
119 Rohini Ghugul jl College 13 12 25 40 Qualified
120 Vishnu S Age RC PATEL 13 12 25 40 Qualified
121 Nisha Kumari Rkgit GHAZIABAD 13 12 25 40 Qualified
122 Sona Jain c. l. baid metha college of pharmacy Karnataka, India 13 12 25 40 Qualified
123 Ravindra Kumar Guru Ramdas Khalsa Institute of Technology Jabalpur 13 12 25 40 Qualified
124 Virendra Dhakar RGPV b 13 12 25 40 Qualified
125 Saurav Biyani SRTM Nanded Nanded 13 12 25 40 Qualified
126 Prachi Shukla itm 11 5 16 39 Qualified
127 saurabh shekhar BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Kalaamb 11 5 16 39 Qualified
128 Bhavesh Yadav Raigarh College of Pharmacy 12 9 21 39 Qualified
129 Khushboo LNCT Bhopal 12 9 21 39 Qualified
130 rushikesh deshmukh Rajarshi shahu college of pharmacy Buldhana 12 9 21 39 Qualified
131 Annu Swami Swami dayanand post graduate institute of pharmaceutical sciences 12 9 21 39 Qualified
132 Nikita Thawri Jagadambha Institute of Pharmacy & Research Maharashtra, India 12 9 21 39 Qualified
133 anjali Anuradha college of pharmacy Chikhli Chikhli 12 10 22 38 Qualified
134 SONALI MOHANTA Hitech college of pharmacy Bhubaneswar 12 10 22 38 Qualified
135 Saurabh Patle Anurag college of pharmacy Warthi bhadara 11 7 18 37 Qualified
136 sanjita oberai metro college of health sciences and research 11 7 18 37 Qualified
137 Lavish Gandhi College of Pharmacy, PGIMS, Rohtak (Haryana) Rohtak 11 7 18 37 Qualified
138 Sumit Dayne jipr kalamb yavatmal 12 11 23 37 Qualified
139 Ankit Yadav NRI Group of Institute ,Bhopal 12 11 23 37 Qualified
140 sujeet jagdale satara college of pharmacy satara 12 11 23 37 Qualified
141 Pankaj kushwaha SIPTec bpl 12 11 23 37 Qualified
142 Aniket Chillarge Maharashtra College of Pharmacy,Nilanga Maharashtra, India 11 8 19 36 Qualified
143 khushboo kumari HIMT COLLEGE OF PHARMACY 12 12 24 36 Qualified
144 Rutuja shinde ACP Chikhli 12 12 24 36 Qualified
145 Karanam Gangabhavani Vishawanadha college of pharmacy Visakhapatnam 10 5 15 35 Qualified
146 sonu kumar aryan group of college 10 5 15 35 Qualified
147 Srijita Basak Dr.B.C.Roy College Of Pharmacy and AHS 11 9 20 35 Qualified
148 Bhavesh Thorat IPE college of pharmacy boardi 11 9 20 35 Qualified
149 Harsh Adhikari Innovative College of Pharmacy, Greater Noida 12 13 25 35 Qualified
150 Manisha Ahirwar IIT BHU UP Varanasi 12 13 25 35 Qualified
151 Bhavisha Gaikwad sirt 12 13 25 35 Qualified
152 Khushboo Warkade Sagar institute of research and technology Bhopal 12 13 25 35 Qualified
153 Divya Kukreja DAVV i 12 13 25 35 Qualified
154 Ankit Thakur Vns institute of pharmacy b 12 13 25 35 Qualified
155 @bhavana sakre Rgpv university bhopal 12 13 25 35 Qualified
156 Harshada Patil Sonekar College Of Pharmacy Nagpur 12 13 25 35 Qualified
157 Rahul Surwase Maharashtra college of pharmacy Nilanga. Nilanga 12 13 25 35 Qualified
158 Archana Rout Sri jaydev college of pharmaceutical sciences bhubaneswar, odisha 10 6 16 34 Qualified
159 Prince Singh Peoples Bhopal 10 6 16 34 Qualified
160 Prince Raj Nibha institute of pharmaceutical sciences Silao 11 10 21 34 Qualified
161 saherish shaikh Pravara Rural College Of Pharmacy,Loni 11 10 21 34 Qualified
162 mohini tayade H R Patel pharmaceutical education and research, shirpur 11 10 21 34 Qualified
163 Tapti Uikey shri ram group jabalpur Jabalpur 11 10 21 34 Qualified
164 Saket Jain RNS college of pharmacy 11 10 21 34 Qualified
165 Neha kashyap Jamia hamdard d 10 7 17 33 Qualified
166 Astha Tolay kamla nehru college of pharmacy Raipur 11 11 22 33 Qualified
167 divya kumari Department of pharmacy barkatullah b 11 11 22 33 Qualified
168 Raj Kumar Radha Govind University 10 8 18 32 Qualified
169 Amit Nishad globus college of pharmacy BHOPAL 11 12 23 32 Qualified
170 Rikesh Rai Sar College of Pharmacy Vapi 9 5 14 31 Qualified
171 Kaviyarasu M RVS College of pharmaceutical sciences 11 13 24 31 Qualified
172 pranjali kadam balwantrao chavan college of pharmacy 11 13 24 31 Qualified
173 Teju Chaudhari rc patel 10 10 20 30 Qualified
174 Sonam Nakhate Gondia college of pharmacy Gondia 10 10 20 30 Qualified
175 Tejas Kamble Indrayani Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research Talegaon Dabhade Maval Pune Maharashtra 410507 11 14 25 30 Qualified
176 Aniket Bhaisare Anurag college of pharmacy 11 14 25 30 Qualified
177 Krishna Jangde GGU 11 14 25 30 Qualified
178 DNYANESHWAR HURDUKE Government College of pharmacy Aurangabad 11 14 25 30 Qualified
179 ram MEENA no Gwalior 11 14 25 30 Qualified
180 Kanchan Chafle smt. kishoritai bhoyar college of pharmacy Kamptee nagpur Nagpur 11 14 25 30 Qualified
181 Sanjana Chowdhury GIPS Guwahati 11 14 25 30 Qualified
182 kanchan ssr clg 11 14 25 30 Qualified
183 ekta Shukla aks University Satna Satna 10 11 21 29 Qualified
184 Ashish Kanthale Jagadambha Institute Of Pharmacy & Research 8 4 12 28 Qualified
185 Riya riya abcd 9 8 17 28 Qualified
186 Devanshu Savita Bvm College of pharmacy 9 9 18 27 Qualified
187 Mohan Rathod Maharashtra clg of pharmacy nilanga Nilanga 9 9 18 27 Qualified
188 punit songra sharda College of pharmacy 9 9 18 27 Qualified
189 Shabeena Hussain Barkatullah university bhopal Bhopal 10 13 23 27 Qualified
190 Ayush gupta malhotra 7 2 9 26 Qualified
191 Chanda S.I clg of phamacy Pusad 8 6 14 26 Qualified
192 Rathod Shalini Shankar Institute of Pharmaceutical sciences and Research for Girls Pune 10 14 24 26 Qualified
193 Chetna khot gurunanak college of pharmacy 10 14 24 26 Qualified
194 chintamani tip Bhopal 10 14 24 26 Qualified
195 Himanshu Vishwakarma Institute of pharmacy H. C. P. G college Varanasi 10 14 24 26 Qualified
196 shital tupkar karmayogi tatysaheb bondre institute of pharmacy Chikhali 8 7 15 25 Qualified
197 Ponsiva M RVS COLLEGE OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES 10 15 25 25 Qualified
198 Padma subbiramaniyan KM COLLEGE OF PHARMACY 10 15 25 25 Qualified
199 Divya Bawaskar Rajrshi shahu college of pharmacy, buldana 9 12 21 24 Not Qualified
200 Raja Gupta Radha Govind University , Ramgarh, Jharkhand 7 5 12 23 Not Qualified
201 Mihir Bhalerao TVES 7 5 12 23 Not Qualified
202 Parul Verma Columbia institute of pharmacy Raipur 7 5 12 23 Not Qualified
203 Yashvant Deshmukh Maharashtra College of Pharmacy,Nilanga Nilanga 8 9 17 23 Not Qualified
204 suman Kushwah suman Kushwah Mathur Devi institute of pharmacy Indore 9 13 22 23 Not Qualified
205 Isha Bedi SPU 9 13 22 23 Not Qualified
206 vaishnavi Gopal tupkar PRMSS Anuradha college of pharmacy chikhli 7 6 13 22 Not Qualified
207 Sheherbano Husain gurunanak college of pharmacy 8 10 18 22 Not Qualified
208 Tanu Mittal shri ram group of institution 8 10 18 22 Not Qualified
209 Pournima Bankar ACP Satna, Madhya Pradesh, India 9 14 23 22 Not Qualified
210 Al Ameen ameen padmavati clg of pharmacy 9 14 23 22 Not Qualified
211 chandu karad UDPS Nagpur 7 8 15 20 Not Qualified
212 Priyanjali Biswas NIMS UNIVERSITY JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 9 16 25 20 Not Qualified
213 Rakesh jatav sirt Bhopal 9 16 25 20 Not Qualified
214 Ritu deheriya oriental college of pharmacy bhopal 9 16 25 20 Not Qualified
215 Pooja Gupta R.m.s. college of pharmacy bhanpura Indore 9 16 25 20 Not Qualified
216 sanskar singh gaharwar bansal Bhopal 7 9 16 19 Not Qualified
217 arvind kumar grd imt dehradun 8 13 21 19 Not Qualified
218 Suryakant Shashi Faculty of pharmacy VNS Group of institutions 6 7 13 17 Not Qualified
219 Chanchal Pawar barkatullah university bhopal Bhopal 5 4 9 16 Not Qualified
220 Aaditya Shekar Rajarshi shahu college of pharmacy ,buldana 6 8 14 16 Not Qualified
221 Isha Patle manohar bhai patel institute of b-pharmacy gondia 6 8 14 16 Not Qualified
222 Pintu Kumar Ram-Eesh Institute of Vocational and Technical Education Greater Noida 7 12 19 16 Not Qualified
223 Gaurav kadam dr.r g bhoyar pharmacy 8 16 24 16 Not Qualified
224 Khushi Banode priyadarshi jl college of pharmacy 8 16 24 16 Not Qualified
225 Amisha fulkar P. R. Pote Patil collage of pharmacy, Amravati Amravati 8 16 24 16 Not Qualified
226 praveen k arunai college of pharmacy 8 17 25 15 Not Qualified
227 Ranjitha Rathinasamy RVs college of pharmacy 8 17 25 15 Not Qualified
228 Dhanashree Bhonde smt. kishoritai Bhoyar college of pharmacy Kamptee nagpur 8 17 25 15 Not Qualified
229 k pawar udps 4 2 6 14 Not Qualified
230 Mary Reddypogu SGIT from markapur,prakasam dist 7 14 21 14 Not Qualified
231 Tejas nikam Amrutvahini College of pharmacy 4 3 7 13 Not Qualified
232 Chaitali Chavan Shri gulabrao deokar college of pharmacy jalgaon Jalgaon 5 7 12 13 Not Qualified
233 Divya khairnar kbhss trust institute of pharmacy 6 11 17 13 Not Qualified
234 Mohit Israni Anurag college of pharmacy bhandara 7 15 22 13 Not Qualified
235 Gunjan dhoke Barktullha University Mohgaon 7 16 23 12 Not Qualified
236 Sakshi Yadav Sri Rrawatpura institute Datia m. p. Jhansi 7 17 24 11 Not Qualified
237 rushikesh deshmukh UDPS nagpur Nagpur 3 2 5 10 Not Qualified
238 Ruchi Maurya Goa College of Pharmacy 6 14 20 10 Not Qualified
239 Yash Uke Agnihotri College of Pharmacy 7 18 25 10 Not Qualified
240 Md Modassir Al Ameen College of pharmacy 7 18 25 10 Not Qualified
241 karthicknathan sangilidurai RVS College of Pharmaceutical Sciences 7 18 25 10 Not Qualified
242 mavuri roshini Shri Vishnu college of pharmacy 3 3 6 9 Not Qualified
243 rahul patel Bits Bhopal 5 11 16 9 Not Qualified
244 Prince Kumar SIRTP Bhopal 4 8 12 8 Not Qualified
245 RUSHIKESH PATIL NMIMS UNIVERSITY SPTM SHIRPUR 6 17 23 7 Not Qualified
246 Amit Thakur South point college of pharmacy North West Delhi 6 17 23 7 Not Qualified
247 Soumya sahoo iit bhu 3 6 9 6 Not Qualified
248 Rashi T. TCOP Nagpur 6 18 24 6 Not Qualified
249 Karthik N RVS College of pharmaceutical Sciences 6 19 25 5 Not Qualified
250 Nethaji E padmavathi college of pharmacy 6 19 25 5 Not Qualified
251 Ranjana mandloi MIPS 6 19 25 5 Not Qualified
252 Anisha Mourya Barkatullah University Bhopal 6 19 25 5 Not Qualified
253 Himanshu Ratnaparkhi Vardhaman college of pharmacy 6 19 25 5 Not Qualified
254 Manges shyam aakhre Dr VKS INSTITUTE OF PHARMACY Dist JALGAON 1 0 1 4 Not Qualified
255 Nikita pardeshi HRPIPER Shirpur Shirpur 1 0 1 4 Not Qualified
256 Nibedita Mohapatra cps, puri. 1 0 1 4 Not Qualified
257 Deepika Venkat geetha RVs college of pharmacy 5 16 21 4 Not Qualified
258 Abhay Patel NIRT-P institute in bhopal 4 13 17 3 Not Qualified
259 utkarsha shinde ACOP ,vita(sangli) 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
260 arpita Bhajipale anurag clg of pharmacy 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
261 Patel shrenik Shrenik APMC college of Pharmaceutical education and resea Himatnagar 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
262 Aman Kumar VNS GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS Bhopal 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
263 Shradha Jagtap SVPM COLLEGE OF PHARMACY MALEGAON BK BARAMATI 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
264 ganesh ingle Rajesh Bhayya Tope College,Aurangabad Aurangabad 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
265 vaishnavi hakim smt s.s. patil college of pharmacy 1 4 5 0 Not Qualified
266 vaibhav bhumkar lcp college 5 20 25 0 Not Qualified
267 harsh shende aip wardha 0 1 1 0 Not Qualified
268 Krishna kant GGU 0 1 1 0 Not Qualified
269 naresh chittabathina skb collage of pharmacy 0 1 1 0 Not Qualified
270 pruthviraj chavan agnihotri institute of pharmacy 0 1 1 0 Not Qualified
271 sejal kumbhalkar Priyadarshini j.l college 0 1 1 0 Not Qualified
272 Dharmendra singh aks University mp satna 0 1 1 0 Not Qualified
273 Gaurav Jenekar Agnihotri institute of pharmacy 4 18 22 0 Not Qualified
274 hemant mahajan rgsiop 3 22 25 0 Not Qualified
275 Bavith K RVS College of pharmaceutical sciences 2 23 25 0 Not Qualified