Test-Result

Subject Test - 05 - [15-04-2021] 

RANK STUDENT NAME COLLEGE CITY CORRECT ATTEMPTS WRONG ATTEMPTS TOTAL ATTEMPTS MARKS OBTAINED
(Out of 200)
QUALIFYING STATUS
(Cutoff Marks 50)
1 Aniket Singh Sgsits Indore 168 29 197 160.75 Qualified
2 shweta ingole maharashtra Nanded 157 34 191 148.5 Qualified
3 Shubham Thete SNJB SSDJ COP Maharashtra, India 141 8 149 139 Qualified
4 gourav gupta Delhi institute of pharmaceutical science and research Gurugram 138 57 195 123.75 Qualified
5 Hitesh Kumar Hrit New Delhi 120 22 142 114.5 Qualified
6 Bhavesh Agarwal BIT mesra Ranchi 127 63 190 111.25 Qualified
7 Shruti Rajan Jamia Hamdard Delhi 123 55 178 109.25 Qualified
8 Mukul Singh Oriental college of pharmacy Bhopal 110 30 140 102.5 Qualified
9 Ritika Srivastava Dipsar New Delhi 113 47 160 101.25 Qualified
10 Devangi Sharma Apeejay Stya University New Delhi 108 29 137 100.75 Qualified
11 Neeraja Ramesan DIPSAR New Delhi 109 33 142 100.75 Qualified
12 Nikhil bajpayeee integral University Lucknow 111 58 169 96.5 Qualified
13 Lakshya Udasi GNCP, Nagpur Nagpur 110 56 166 96 Qualified
14 Keshav Kumar Jamia hamdard Delhi 105 49 154 92.75 Qualified
15 Suraj Agade University Department of Pharmaceutical sciences Nagpur 108 62 170 92.5 Qualified
16 Sakshi Gupta PGIMS, Rohtak Panipat 107 59 166 92.25 Qualified
17 shweta vijayvargi Sagar institute of pharmacy and technology Bhopal 98 41 139 87.75 Qualified
18 SIDDHARTH SATYAN LNCT m p Nagar 101 58 159 86.5 Qualified
19 Mayur Jadhav MVP'S College of Pharmacy Nashik Maharashtra, India 103 68 171 86 Qualified
20 Vaibhav Gupta Jamia Hamdard, New Delhi Govindpuri, New Delhi 100 60 160 85 Qualified
21 Vishal Borale IPER wardha Nagpur 101 64 165 85 Qualified
22 Pratiksha Gulhane University Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences Nagpur 96 45 141 84.75 Qualified
23 Ashish Akkewar DBCOP Nagpur 103 78 181 83.5 Qualified
24 Kalyani Thakre Gurunanak College Of pharmacy Nagpur 99 64 163 83 Qualified
25 Akshay Sharma IPS Academy, Indore Indore 96 56 152 82 Qualified
26 Eugeine Ashwin Raj S PSG COLLEGE Tamil Nadu, India 97 61 158 81.75 Qualified
27 Kalyani Jungare P wadhwani college of pharmacy Yavatmal Yavatmal 87 32 119 79 Qualified
28 Nikki MIET ,Meerut Meerut 85 26 111 78.5 Qualified
29 Rahul Sawarkar Dadasaheb balpande college of pharmacy Nagpur 95 69 164 77.75 Qualified
30 Ashif Sk NIET New Delhi 87 39 126 77.25 Qualified
31 Arun Kumar DIPSAR Laxmi Nagar 93 65 158 76.75 Qualified
32 sunita beni University Department Of Pharmaceutical sciences Nagpur 90 54 144 76.5 Qualified
33 Lubhavani Sahu Department of pharmaceutical sciences nagpur unive Nagpur 89 54 143 75.5 Qualified
34 Divya Tripathi University Institute of Pharmacy,(u.i.o.p) Bhilai 91 62 153 75.5 Qualified
35 Ms.sonam dorle IPER 94 74 168 75.5 Qualified
36 Urushi Rehman Jamia Hamdard Delhi 81 23 104 75.25 Qualified
37 Dipendra Nirmalkar Royal college of pharmacy Raipur 85 40 125 75 Qualified
38 Sumit Upadhyay Dr. K.n modi institute of pharmaceutical education Delhi 91 64 155 75 Qualified
39 Tejal Deore R C Patel institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Shirpur Shirpur 92 73 165 73.75 Qualified
40 Vijay Munjal B.S.Anangpuria institute of pharmacy Haryana, India 83 41 124 72.75 Qualified
41 Sumbul Khan Gurunanak college of pharmacy Nagpur 81 38 119 71.5 Qualified
42 Meet Patel Nirma university Ahmedabad 88 68 156 71 Qualified
43 Prakhar Lambhate DAVV indore 85 57 142 70.75 Qualified
44 Rushikesh Suradkar Anuradha College of pharmacy Chikhli Chikhli... 88 69 157 70.75 Qualified
45 shankhmani bhai . Bhopal 88 69 157 70.75 Qualified
46 Harsh Dwivedi Shri Rawatpura college of pharmacy datia Gwalior 80 40 120 70 Qualified
47 Vilakshan kale DAVV Indore 81 47 128 69.25 Qualified
48 Ankita Panigrahi institute of pharmacy and technology Odisha 75 24 99 69 Qualified
49 Urjit Joshi Pwcop Pusad 79 41 120 68.75 Qualified
50 Ajay Das Girijananda Chowdhury Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences M 85 70 155 67.5 Qualified
51 Mo Suheb Ansari Vivekanand college of pharmacy Bhopal 86 75 161 67.25 Qualified
52 Geeta Sharma DIPSAR New Delhi 77 42 119 66.5 Qualified
53 Amit Kumar PGIMS, Rohtak Delhi 80 57 137 65.75 Qualified
54 Pallavi Upadhyay Bvm college of pharmacy Gwalior 82 69 151 64.75 Qualified
55 Radhika Gupta Smriti college of pharmaceutical education Indore 67 17 84 62.75 Qualified
56 Arti Mehandole DBCOP Nagpur 73 42 115 62.5 Qualified
57 Gourav mdu Delhi 71 38 109 61.5 Qualified
58 Akash Saini Bit meerut Meerut 79 70 149 61.5 Qualified
59 Angana Bhattacharjee BIT mesra Ranchi 72 44 116 61 Qualified
60 Kiran sapkal rscp M 73 48 121 61 Qualified
61 Puneet Kumar Delhi institute of pharmaceutical sciences and res Delhi 74 52 126 61 Qualified
62 Nihar Ukey smt. kishoritai bhoyar college of pharmacy kamptee Maharashtra, India 73 51 124 60.25 Qualified
63 Amol Gaikwad Shri Bhagwan college of pharmacy Maharashtra, India 87 109 196 59.75 Qualified
64 Paras Gupta Ips collage of PHARMACY Gwalior 71 46 117 59.5 Qualified
65 Nayab Bano Siper Gwalior 72 51 123 59.25 Qualified
66 Abhidnya Deshmukh Pjlcp Nagpur 73 57 130 58.75 Qualified
67 Sachin sniop Maharashtra, India 87 113 200 58.75 Qualified
68 Neha Bingle Ips Academy Indore 69 43 112 58.25 Qualified
69 ADITYA HAJARE IPER Wardha Nagpur 72 57 129 57.75 Qualified
70 mahima pali scp Maharashtra, India 75 70 145 57.5 Qualified
71 Aafrin Nurkha Sheikh Dadasaheb balpande college of pharmacy Nagpur 83 103 186 57.25 Qualified
72 avi davv Indore 70 55 125 56.25 Qualified
73 vivek gour Gwalior Gwalior 69 53 122 55.75 Qualified
74 Md Asad Quasim TIT Bhopal 70 58 128 55.5 Qualified
75 namrata Solapur 66 46 112 54.5 Qualified
76 Shalini Shukla. IGNTU Amarkantak 64 39 103 54.25 Qualified
77 Shilpa Agrawal Pharmacy college UPUMS saifai Uttar Pradesh, India 59 20 79 54 Qualified
78 Akshay Goyal RKGIT Delhi 65 53 118 51.75 Qualified
79 Pranali Munne ACP Nagpur 60 35 95 51.25 Qualified
80 Shreya Ajithkumar VESCOP Mumbai 54 12 66 51 Qualified
81 satyam pati sjcps Naharakanta 65 56 121 51 Qualified
82 SONU Jamia hamdard 62 48 110 50 Qualified
83 Dhairiya Agarwal sunder deep pharmacy college Ghaziabad 61 45 106 49.75 Not Qualified
84 Yogita Sahu Ips acedemy college of pharmacy indore m.p. Indore 71 88 159 49 Not Qualified
85 Pratiksha Raut Pwcop yavatmal Wardha 59 41 100 48.75 Not Qualified
86 Shubham Gupta Sonekar College of Pharmacy Nagpur 65 65 130 48.75 Not Qualified
87 Ruchika Gabhane Anurag college of pharmacy warthi Bhandara Maharashtra, India 78 119 197 48.25 Not Qualified
88 Neelam gupta Lucknow Lucknow 61 53 114 47.75 Not Qualified
89 Satyam Raj TIT Bhopal 64 65 129 47.75 Not Qualified
90 Mansi Dixit PSIT Kanpur 59 52 111 46 Not Qualified
91 Rahul Shinde VDF school of pharmacy latur M 62 65 127 45.75 Not Qualified
92 sadhana bhojane mvp Maharashtra, India 55 38 93 45.5 Not Qualified
93 Ankit Ganwani Swami Vivekanand institute of pharmacy indore Indore 70 107 177 43.25 Not Qualified
94 Sayli Dode PJLCP college Nagpur 59 64 123 43 Not Qualified
95 Giriraj Patidar dropper Indore 52 39 91 42.25 Not Qualified
96 Anita Sharma bits clg BHOPAL 55 51 106 42.25 Not Qualified
97 Bhagwan Uttam Paratkar Maharashtra college of pharmacy practice school Nilanga 51 37 88 41.75 Not Qualified
98 Manoj Gautam UDPS RTMNU Nagpur Nagpur ram nagar 55 53 108 41.75 Not Qualified
99 Ravinarayan Kesharawani rkdf college of pharmacy bhopal Bhopal 61 78 139 41.5 Not Qualified
100 lata sindhu M.D.U Rohtak 48 33 81 39.75 Not Qualified
101 Ganesh Gobade Maharashtra college of pharmacy Nilanga 47 32 79 39 Not Qualified
102 Prashant Borkar GCOP Amravati Amravati 49 41 90 38.75 Not Qualified
103 pawan putra Ranchi 49 54 103 35.5 Not Qualified
104 pallavi lilhare vidyabharti pharmacy college Amravati Amravati 57 95 152 33.25 Not Qualified
105 chetan Baviskar Government College of pharmacy Ratnagiri 43 42 85 32.5 Not Qualified
106 Pratiksha Bhajikhaye Gurunanak college of Pharmacy Nari Nagpur 41 35 76 32.25 Not Qualified
107 Roshni Malviya Davv Indore 35 15 50 31.25 Not Qualified
108 Anjali ashok dhule CBP college latur Latur 44 51 95 31.25 Not Qualified
109 Rahul Patidar BR Nahata college mandsaur Mandsaur 39 33 72 30.75 Not Qualified
110 Vedant Patil Shirpur Shirpur 35 27 62 28.25 Not Qualified
111 Akshay Gadiya rscp Maharashtra, India 31 18 49 26.5 Not Qualified
112 Shruti Kale Dadasaheb balpande college of pharmacy Nagpur 28 12 40 25 Not Qualified
113 Avinash Chakkar Shri Bhagwan college of pharmacy aurangabad Aurangabad 24 4 28 23 Not Qualified
114 Samir Sahu Priyadarshini JL college of pharmacy Nagpur 30 28 58 23 Not Qualified
115 Ayub Butt Shoolini university Solan 26 20 46 21 Not Qualified
116 Soumya Mehta Dipsar Govindpuri 19 1 20 18.75 Not Qualified
117 Chetan katole Kamla Nehru College of pharmacy, Butibori 17 2 19 16.5 Not Qualified
118 Vaibhav Chinchole RSCP Buldana 29 51 80 16.25 Not Qualified
119 Dhawal Sankhe St.John Institute of Pharmacy and Research,Palghar 16 4 20 15 Not Qualified
120 Sharmila ravuri Bcop 16 4 20 15 Not Qualified
121 ABHISHEK BAKAL Smt. Kishoritai Bhoyar College of Pharmacy Nagpur 14 5 19 12.75 Not Qualified
122 Baliram Bhutekar Anuradha college of pharmacy Chikhli 13 2 15 12.5 Not Qualified
123 SHRIPAD KULKARNI Shri bhagwan college of pharmacy, Aurangabad. Aurangabad 13 8 21 11 Not Qualified
124 Riya Mandal Gnit Noida 13 9 22 10.75 Not Qualified
125 RASHID KHAN mewar university Mewada 17 25 42 10.75 Not Qualified
126 akanksha sahota ct group of insitution Maharashtra, India 18 34 52 9.5 Not Qualified
127 Deepak Kumar gips Lucknow 8 9 17 5.75 Not Qualified
128 Chirag Sengupta Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Institute of Pharmacy Gayeshpur 5 1 6 4.75 Not Qualified
129 sunetra solankure indira college of pharmacy 7 9 16 4.75 Not Qualified
130 Shubham Kumar rcop Karawal nagar Delhi 4 2 6 3.5 Not Qualified
131 Srishti DIPSAR New Delhi 2 0 2 2 Not Qualified
132 Shivashish sonone Sonekar college of pharmacy Maharashtra, 1 0 1 1 Not Qualified
133 Sangam Barnwal Apeejay stya university Delhi 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
134 Mallika M Pandey DIPSAR Delhi 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
135 VINIT CHANNA Government college of pharmacy karad Karad 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
136 Ashish Chouhan LNCP INCP Indore 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
137 Gayatri Narkhede R.G.S.C.O.P, Nashik, Maharashtra. Nashik 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
138 Pooja Bedage Appasaheb Birnale college of pgarmacy,sangli Sangli 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
139 priti Shikhare govt college of pharmacy Karad 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
140 ANKUR TRIPATHI DIPSAR Delhi 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
141 Mahesh Ahire smt sharadchandrika suresh patil college of pharmacy 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
142 anjesh college of pharmacy pgims rohtak Haryana, India 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
143 Pavan Lad laddhad College of pharmacy yelgaon Buldana 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
144 t snjb ssdj college pharmacy Nashik 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
145 Kuldeep Meena TiT collage Bhopal Bhopal 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
146 NISHA PANDIT BCP Bhopal 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
147 Sandeep b.u. M.p Nagar Bhopal 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
148 Harshil Jethani Jamia Hamdard Kanpur 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
149 Amandeep Singh Invertis University Bareilly 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
150 aadil sk aslam khatik. rcp Maharashtra, India 0 1 1 0 Not Qualified