Test-Result

Subject Test - 04 - [11-04-2021] 

RANK STUDENT NAME COLLEGE CITY CORRECT ATTEMPTS WRONG ATTEMPTS TOTAL ATTEMPTS MARKS OBTAINED
(Out of 200)
QUALIFYING STATUS
(Cutoff Marks 50)
1 Vijay Narwal College of pharmacy, Pgims, Rohtak Rohtak 172 28 200 165 Qualified
2 Aniket Singh Sgsits Indore 170 27 197 163.25 Qualified
3 bhargavi rao SRM University Tamil Nadu, India 162 21 183 156.75 Qualified
4 Rishabh Sharma Vikram University Ujjain 158 36 194 149 Qualified
5 Ritika Srivastava Dipsar New Delhi 153 32 185 145 Qualified
6 Shruti Rajan Jamia Hamdard Delhi 153 37 190 143.75 Qualified
7 Keshav Kumar Jamia hamdard Delhi 155 45 200 143.75 Qualified
8 Abhishek Rai Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology Delhi 146 39 185 136.25 Qualified
9 Kalyani Jungare P wadhwani college of pharmacy Yavatmal Yavatmal 143 28 171 136 Qualified
10 piyush dhamija jamia hamdard Delhi 142 29 171 134.75 Qualified
11 abhishek gabba DPSRU Delhi 147 49 196 134.75 Qualified
12 SHASHWAT Sharma DIPSAR Delhi 140 23 163 134.25 Qualified
13 Shashank Sonkusare Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences Nagpur Nagpur 137 12 149 134 Qualified
14 Shubham Thete SNJB SSDJ COP Maharashtra, India 144 40 184 134 Qualified
15 Pratiksha Gulhane University Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences Nagpur 136 19 155 131.25 Qualified
16 sameer ansari bansal college of pharmacy Bhopal 142 51 193 129.25 Qualified
17 Falguni Dwivedi Lncp Bhopal 134 42 176 123.5 Qualified
18 Srishti DIPSAR New Delhi 134 43 177 123.25 Qualified
19 Vishal Borale IPER wardha Nagpur 135 51 186 122.25 Qualified
20 Sneha Vishwakarma Jamia Hamdard Delhi 132 45 177 120.75 Qualified
21 Rajkamal Godara Guru Jambheshwar University Haryana, India 131 51 182 118.25 Qualified
22 Harsh Dwivedi Shri Rawatpura college of pharmacy datia Gwalior 129 46 175 117.5 Qualified
23 Arun Kumar DIPSAR Laxmi Nagar 128 44 172 117 Qualified
24 Gayatri Narkhede R.G.S.C.O.P, Nashik, Maharashtra. Nashik 126 38 164 116.5 Qualified
25 t snjb ssdj college pharmacy Nashik 129 61 190 113.75 Qualified
26 Ashish Chouhan LNCP INCP Indore 127 55 182 113.25 Qualified
27 Ashif Sk NIET New Delhi 126 53 179 112.75 Qualified
28 Pranali Katre department of pharmaceutical science nagpur Nagpur 123 45 168 111.75 Qualified
29 Akash Saini Bit meerut Meerut 129 69 198 111.75 Qualified
30 Vaibhav Gupta Jamia Hamdard, New Delhi Govindpuri, New Delhi 123 48 171 111 Qualified
31 shweta vijayvargi Sagar institute of pharmacy and technology Bhopal 120 38 158 110.5 Qualified
32 Pradhuman Dhakad Ravishankar Collage Of Pharmacy In Bhopal Bhopal 124 59 183 109.25 Qualified
33 ADITYA HAJARE IPER Wardha Nagpur 125 64 189 109 Qualified
34 Suraj Agade University Department of Pharmaceutical sciences Nagpur 123 58 181 108.5 Qualified
35 sunita beni University Department Of Pharmaceutical sciences Nagpur 116 32 148 108 Qualified
36 Rachit Jain IIMT Delhi 119 49 168 106.75 Qualified
37 Akshay Gadiya rscp Maharashtra, India 121 57 178 106.75 Qualified
38 Sumit Upadhyay Dr. K.n modi institute of pharmaceutical education Delhi 123 67 190 106.25 Qualified
39 vishal khawshi UDPS Nagpur 117 44 161 106 Qualified
40 SONALI MOHANTA Hitech college of pharmacy Bhubaneswar 119 53 172 105.75 Qualified
41 Dimple Vaishnav Jamia Hamdard Delhi 116 48 164 104 Qualified
42 Rahul Sawarkar Dadasaheb balpande college of pharmacy Nagpur 116 48 164 104 Qualified
43 Sandeep b.u. M.p Nagar Bhopal 119 60 179 104 Qualified
44 Pratiksha Sudarshan Bramhe GNCP Nagpur 117 53 170 103.75 Qualified
45 Uzma Beg P. Wadhwani college of pharmacy yavatmal Yavatmal 114 43 157 103.25 Qualified
46 Sangam Barnwal Apeejay stya university Delhi 113 41 154 102.75 Qualified
47 Ankush Verma Gurukhul kangari Vishwavidyalaya New Delhi 121 79 200 101.25 Qualified
48 Mahima Mishra Indore Indore 114 60 174 99 Qualified
49 Ankita Panigrahi institute of pharmacy and technology Odisha 112 54 166 98.5 Qualified
50 Avinash Chakkar Shri Bhagwan college of pharmacy aurangabad Aurangabad 111 52 163 98 Qualified
51 Balwant kapale srtmun Maharashtra, India 108 41 149 97.75 Qualified
52 Dhawal Sankhe St.John Institute of Pharmacy and Research,Palghar 112 60 172 97 Qualified
53 Neeraja Ramesan DIPSAR New Delhi 107 44 151 96 Qualified
54 Lakshya Udasi GNCP, Nagpur Nagpur 111 61 172 95.75 Qualified
55 Aafrin Nurkha Sheikh Dadasaheb balpande college of pharmacy Nagpur 112 67 179 95.25 Qualified
56 Vijay Deshmukh Bhagwan college of pharmacy Aurangabad 109 58 167 94.5 Qualified
57 Gourav mdu Delhi 108 55 163 94.25 Qualified
58 Puneet Kumar Delhi institute of pharmaceutical sciences and res Delhi 108 56 164 94 Qualified
59 Lubhavani Sahu Department of pharmaceutical sciences nagpur unive Nagpur 104 41 145 93.75 Qualified
60 Arti Mehandole DBCOP Nagpur 106 53 159 92.75 Qualified
61 Pranali Munne ACP Nagpur 108 62 170 92.5 Qualified
62 Rameshwar Khillare Shri Bhagwan College Of Pharmacy Aurangabad Aurangabad 101 35 136 92.25 Qualified
63 krishnapal rajput Ravi Shankar college of pharmacy Bhopal 104 57 161 89.75 Qualified
64 Rahul Shinde VDF school of pharmacy latur M 107 71 178 89.25 Qualified
65 Ms.sonam dorle IPER 111 88 199 89 Qualified
66 Ganesh Gobade Maharashtra college of pharmacy Nilanga 107 74 181 88.5 Qualified
67 Neelam gupta Lucknow Lucknow 107 74 181 88.5 Qualified
68 Kundan Kumar Sagar institute of pharmacy and technology Bhopal 107 74 181 88.5 Qualified
69 Shraddha Katarpawar Anurag college of pharmacy warthi Nagpur 103 61 164 87.75 Qualified
70 Kanchan Kuralkar Gurunanak college of pharmacy Nagpur 104 66 170 87.5 Qualified
71 Shweta Garg Dipsar New Delhi 99 48 147 87 Qualified
72 Roshni Malviya Davv Indore 96 37 133 86.75 Qualified
73 aadil sk aslam khatik. rcp Maharashtra, India 109 91 200 86.25 Qualified
74 Mukul Singh Oriental college of pharmacy Bhopal 95 37 132 85.75 Qualified
75 Bhumija pawar Skb college of pharmacy kamptee Maharashtra, India 96 41 137 85.75 Qualified
76 Shubham Kumar rcop Karawal nagar Delhi 95 43 138 84.25 Qualified
77 Vilakshan kale DAVV Indore 96 47 143 84.25 Qualified
78 Mansi Dixit PSIT Kanpur 93 40 133 83 Qualified
79 Chirag Sengupta Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Institute of Pharmacy Gayeshpur 99 64 163 83 Qualified
80 Vaibhav Thakur UIOP PtRSU Raipur Raipur 101 73 174 82.75 Qualified
81 Vijay Munjal B.S.Anangpuria institute of pharmacy Haryana, India 93 42 135 82.5 Qualified
82 Mo Suheb Ansari Vivekanand college of pharmacy Bhopal 97 59 156 82.25 Qualified
83 Harshali Chonde Gurunanak College of pharmacy Nagpur 97 59 156 82.25 Qualified
84 Dipendra Nirmalkar Royal college of pharmacy Raipur 94 53 147 80.75 Qualified
85 Shivam Gupta Psit kanpur Kanpur 95 57 152 80.75 Qualified
86 Narendra Nagpure R.C.patel pharmacy college Shirpur 96 62 158 80.5 Qualified
87 Hinal Shah DAVV Indore Indore 93 51 144 80.25 Qualified
88 Aishwarya kala Smt kishori Tai Bhoyar college of pharmacy Nagpur 93 52 145 80 Qualified
89 Bhavesh Agarwal BIT mesra Ranchi 99 80 179 79 Qualified
90 Sachin sniop Maharashtra, India 103 97 200 78.75 Qualified
91 Ruchi Shakya KIET Ghaziabad Ghaziabad 92 54 146 78.5 Qualified
92 Nandini kale IPER Nagpur 86 32 118 78 Qualified
93 Ankit Ganwani Swami Vivekanand institute of pharmacy indore Indore 98 80 178 78 Qualified
94 sonali dhabale IPER Wardha 97 77 174 77.75 Qualified
95 sadhana bhojane mvp Maharashtra, India 93 65 158 76.75 Qualified
96 SONU Jamia hamdard 89 50 139 76.5 Qualified
97 Akash nawkhare Priyadarshini JL college of pharmacy Nagpur Nagpur 91 58 149 76.5 Qualified
98 Sumbul Khan Gurunanak college of pharmacy Nagpur 83 28 111 76 Qualified
99 Divya Tripathi University Institute of Pharmacy,(u.i.o.p) Bhilai 93 71 164 75.25 Qualified
100 Nikki MIET ,Meerut Meerut 85 40 125 75 Qualified
101 Pratiksha Raut Pwcop yavatmal Wardha 87 48 135 75 Qualified
102 Ruchika Gabhane Anurag college of pharmacy warthi Bhandara Maharashtra, India 99 96 195 75 Qualified
103 Nikhil bajpayeee integral University Lucknow 92 70 162 74.5 Qualified
104 Akshay Goyal RKGIT Delhi 85 43 128 74.25 Qualified
105 aditi awasthi csjm university kanpur Kanpur 85 43 128 74.25 Qualified
106 Pallavi Upadhyay Bvm college of pharmacy Gwalior 92 72 164 74 Qualified
107 Giriraj Patidar dropper Indore 86 51 137 73.25 Qualified
108 namrata Solapur 82 36 118 73 Qualified
109 sharmila gour TIT Indrapuri 96 93 189 72.75 Qualified
110 Anshul pandey TiT pharmacY Bhopal Bhopal 96 93 189 72.75 Qualified
111 Gauri Vairage Rc Patel Pharmacy Institute, shirpur Maharashtra, India 83 43 126 72.25 Qualified
112 Urmika Bageriya School of Pharmacy, DAVV Indore 81 36 117 72 Qualified
113 Mallika M Pandey DIPSAR Delhi 78 26 104 71.5 Qualified
114 Tanvi Sonpipare Skb college of pharmacy Nagpur 82 50 132 69.5 Qualified
115 Shubham Bhansali Kamla Nehru College Of Pharmacy Butibori Nagpur Nagpur 87 76 163 68 Qualified
116 mahima pali scp Maharashtra, India 92 98 190 67.5 Qualified
117 Nayab Bano Siper Gwalior 79 48 127 67 Qualified
118 Prashant Borkar GCOP Amravati Amravati 84 70 154 66.5 Qualified
119 Ashish Akkewar DBCOP Nagpur 88 86 174 66.5 Qualified
120 Snehal Satpute p. wadhawani yavtmal 80 56 136 66 Qualified
121 vivek gour Gwalior Gwalior 81 68 149 64 Qualified
122 vaibhavi desai IIMT 82 72 154 64 Qualified
123 Niharika Shishodia RAMEESH INSTITUTE OF VOC. AMD TECH. EDUCATION New Delhi 79 62 141 63.5 Qualified
124 Amol Gaikwad Shri Bhagwan college of pharmacy Maharashtra, India 90 106 196 63.5 Qualified
125 Anita Sharma bits clg BHOPAL 84 84 168 63 Qualified
126 Vedant Patil Shirpur Shirpur 79 65 144 62.75 Qualified
127 Manoj Gautam UDPS RTMNU Nagpur Nagpur ram nagar 73 42 115 62.5 Qualified
128 Pooja Amratiya MAHAKAL institute of pharmaceutical studies Ujjain 73 43 116 62.25 Qualified
129 Yuvraj Patidar School of pharmacy,davv Indore 73 47 120 61.25 Qualified
130 Asawari donadkar Shrimati Kishori tai Bhoyar college of pharmacy Nagpur 75 55 130 61.25 Qualified
131 Amandeep Singh Invertis University Bareilly 79 71 150 61.25 Qualified
132 Satyam Raj TIT Bhopal 84 91 175 61.25 Qualified
133 Nihar Ukey smt. kishoritai bhoyar college of pharmacy kamptee Maharashtra, India 77 64 141 61 Qualified
134 Rushikesh Suradkar Anuradha College of pharmacy Chikhli Chikhli... 73 52 125 60 Qualified
135 Bhagwan Uttam Paratkar Maharashtra college of pharmacy practice school Nilanga 70 42 112 59.5 Qualified
136 Pratiksha Bhajikhaye Gurunanak college of Pharmacy Nari Nagpur 72 53 125 58.75 Qualified
137 Ajit kotade pravara Maharashtra, India 73 59 132 58.25 Qualified
138 Shubham Gupta Sonekar College of Pharmacy Nagpur 73 59 132 58.25 Qualified
139 RASHID KHAN mewar university Mewada 80 87 167 58.25 Qualified
140 Pankaj Minj University Institute of pharmacy ptrsu Raipur Raipur 63 23 86 57.25 Qualified
141 Mr. Aks - 81 103 184 55.25 Qualified
142 pallavi lilhare vidyabharti pharmacy college Amravati Amravati 84 115 199 55.25 Qualified
143 Aarti Mehra Ravishankar college or pharmacy bhopal Bhopal 65 41 106 54.75 Qualified
144 Umra Ansari Gurunanak college of pharmacy Maharashtra, India 74 81 155 53.75 Qualified
145 SURAJ MUNGASE SGRS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY SASWAD 66 50 116 53.5 Qualified
146 MOHAMMAD TAJUDDIN Yh chavan collage of pharmacy Aurangabad 65 50 115 52.5 Qualified
147 Rahul haramkar Government college of pharmacy,Amravati Amravati 76 94 170 52.5 Qualified
148 Yogita Sahu Ips acedemy college of pharmacy indore m.p. Indore 75 96 171 51 Qualified
149 Prakhar Lambhate DAVV indore 64 59 123 49.25 Not Qualified
150 pawan putra Ranchi 67 75 142 48.25 Not Qualified
151 Chetan katole Kamla Nehru College of pharmacy, Butibori 58 46 104 46.5 Not Qualified
152 Shruti Kale Dadasaheb balpande college of pharmacy Nagpur 65 74 139 46.5 Not Qualified
153 Pavan Lad laddhad College of pharmacy yelgaon Buldana 58 56 114 44 Not Qualified
154 Shreya Ajithkumar VESCOP Mumbai 52 50 102 39.5 Not Qualified
155 SHRIPAD KULKARNI Shri bhagwan college of pharmacy, Aurangabad. Aurangabad 46 31 77 38.25 Not Qualified
156 Riya Mandal Gnit Noida 43 20 63 38 Not Qualified
157 avi davv Indore 60 88 148 38 Not Qualified
158 Amit Kumar PGIMS, Rohtak Delhi 48 46 94 36.5 Not Qualified
159 Deepak Kumar gips Lucknow 45 47 92 33.25 Not Qualified
160 Ravinarayan Kesharawani rkdf college of pharmacy bhopal Bhopal 30 32 62 22 Not Qualified
161 rahish ali rcp mp nagar Bhopal 38 77 115 18.75 Not Qualified
162 Arpita Behera Institute of pharmacy and technology Cuttack 21 11 32 18.25 Not Qualified
163 kamal sharma kuk Bhopal 19 4 23 18 Not Qualified
164 Vishnu dutt s.s.i.t.m.aligarh aligarh 30 53 83 16.75 Not Qualified
165 gourav gupta Delhi institute of pharmaceutical science and research Gurugram 16 4 20 15 Not Qualified
166 Baliram Bhutekar Anuradha college of pharmacy Chikhli 24 38 62 14.5 Not Qualified
167 Shalini Shukla. IGNTU Amarkantak 18 16 34 14 Not Qualified
168 Janhavi G Smriti college, Indore Indore 14 10 24 11.5 Not Qualified
169 sgr raut priyadarshinicollege NA 12 20 32 7 Not Qualified
170 Sharmila ravuri Bcop 13 25 38 6.75 Not Qualified
171 Vaibhav Chinchole RSCP Buldana 13 31 44 5.25 Not Qualified
172 Bharat vohra Isf college of pharmacy Firozpur 5 3 8 4.25 Not Qualified
173 Shivashish sonone Sonekar college of pharmacy Maharashtra, 1 0 1 1 Not Qualified
174 Asha DIPSAR Delhi 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
175 Soumya Mehta Dipsar Govindpuri 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
176 sunetra solankure indira college of pharmacy 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
177 VINIT CHANNA Government college of pharmacy karad Karad 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
178 ANKUR TRIPATHI DIPSAR Delhi 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
179 priti Shikhare govt college of pharmacy Karad 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
180 Mahesh Ahire smt sharadchandrika suresh patil college of pharmacy 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
181 anjesh college of pharmacy pgims rohtak Haryana, India 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
182 Kuldeep Meena TiT collage Bhopal Bhopal 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
183 NISHA PANDIT BCP Bhopal 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
184 Harshil Jethani Jamia Hamdard Kanpur 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified
185 Sakshi Gupta PGIMS, Rohtak Panipat 0 0 0 0 Not Qualified